2026-SpringSchedules

2026 Spring Standings – Marin Bocce Federation

2026 Spring Season

Final Standings • All Leagues

Final Standings  |  2026 Spring Season • Nine-Week Session • Upper & Lower Divisions

Monday Morning

Morning ▼

Upper Division

10 Teams
#TeamWonLostPoints
1Piccolo Paradiso204223
2Una Bella Mattina195228
3Giant Killers177206
4Guiseppe Grasso1311182
5Bravi Ragazzi SIR1113159
6Pointer Sisters1014172
7Dolly’s Dream1014172
8Buona Vita1014148
9Lidos618127
10Bocce di Amore420140

Lower Division

10 Teams
#TeamWonLostPoints
1Roly Poly177215
2Primo Pallino168207
3Avanti168203
4La Famiglia159183
5Chi Se Buona1311200
6Monday Players1311176
7Bocce 41113166
8Green & Mean1014164
9Bagdad by the Bay816141
10Buona Fortuna12095

Wednesday Morning

Morning ▼

Thursday Morning

Morning ▼

Monday Night

Night ▼

Upper Division

10 Teams
#TeamWonLostPoints
1Bocciaholics242292
2Santi Rulli197282
3Moral Victories179256
4Twin Cities Holy Rollers1412218
5Pallino Pirati1313255
6Litho Rollers1313246
7Libation917182
8Circolo di Amici818218
9Avanti818166
10I Duci521180

Lower Division

10 Teams
#TeamWonLostPoints
1Bulldogs197275
2Basic Bocces188260
3Bocce Amici1610255
4Romeos1610248
5Slayers1412234
6Wiley’s Coyotes1412229
7Cal-Mart1313237
8Holy Rollers1016213
9Madass Mamas917184
10Palla Magica Otto125165

Tuesday Night

Night ▼

Wednesday Night

Night ▼

Thursday Night

Night ▼

Friday Night

Night ▼
Marin Bocce Federation

550 B Street, San Rafael, CA 94901  |  (415) 485-5583

© 2026 Marin Bocce Federation. All rights reserved.

Scroll to Top